16 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Cameron Real Estate Group
Agency Phone: 781-486-3180
Agent Name: George LeBlanc
Shown By
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
Agency Phone: 781-251-0080
Welcome to this inviting multi-level home nestled on a spacious, level lot in sought-after Medway. Offering 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths, this home combines comfort, functionality, and charm. The sun-filled living room with fireplace creates a cozy focal point for gathering, while the flexible lower level provides additional living space perfect for a family room, home office, gym, or playroom. Recent updates include newly refinished hardwood floors, a new roof, new HVAC system, and water heater, offering peace of mind for years to come. Enjoy summer evenings on the backyard patio overlooking the expansive yard. Additional highlights include...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 1,745.51 per month $1,088.30 Principal & Interest $514.58 Property Tax $142.63 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Cameron Real Estate Group
Agency Phone: 781-486-3180
Agent Name: George LeBlanc
Shown By
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
Agency Phone: 781-251-0080
Send an email with a link to
64 Holliston St., Medway, MA 02053.
Contact an agent to learn more about
64 Holliston St., Medway, MA 02053.